36844 BUSHWOOD WHARF RD, BUSHWOOD, MD 20618 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 36844 BUSHWOOD WHARF RD, BUSHWOOD, MD 20618.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BUSHWOOD.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
1907036566
Year Built
2010
Lot
Structure Square Footage
3682
Acres
1.44
Land Area
1.44
Deed Liber
04580
Deed Folio
0153
Legal Description 1
IMPSTRACT 1
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2025
New Appraised Full Value
$778,800
New Appraised Land Value
$152,200
New Appraised Improvement Value
$626,600