36889 BUSHWOOD WHARF RD, BUSHWOOD, MD 20618 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 36889 BUSHWOOD WHARF RD, BUSHWOOD, MD 20618.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BUSHWOOD.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
1907032951
Year Built
2004
Lot
Structure Square Footage
4917
Acres
10.01
Land Area
10.01
Deed Liber
00841
Deed Folio
0273
Legal Description 1
IMPS10.012 ACRES
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2025
New Appraised Full Value
$1,136,200
New Appraised Land Value
$529,500
New Appraised Improvement Value
$606,700