37230 BUSHWOOD WHARF RD, BUSHWOOD, MD 20618 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 37230 BUSHWOOD WHARF RD, BUSHWOOD, MD 20618.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BUSHWOOD.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
1907036507
Year Built
1989
Lot
3
Structure Square Footage
2780
Acres
1.78
Land Area
1.78
Deed Liber
05913
Deed Folio
0245
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 3
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2025
New Appraised Full Value
$542,300
New Appraised Land Value
$123,900
New Appraised Improvement Value
$418,400