37710 VICTORIA LN, BUSHWOOD, MD 20618 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 37710 VICTORIA LN, BUSHWOOD, MD 20618.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BUSHWOOD.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
1907037724
Year Built
2004
Lot
8
Structure Square Footage
2686
Acres
2
Land Area
2
Deed Liber
06601
Deed Folio
0094
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 8
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2025
New Appraised Full Value
$523,500
New Appraised Land Value
$125,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$398,500