20086 SERENITY WAY, CALIFORNIA, MD 20619 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 20086 SERENITY WAY, CALIFORNIA, MD 20619.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in CALIFORNIA.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
1908179222
Year Built
2017
Lot
Structure Square Footage
3788
Acres
17.39
Land Area
17.39
Deed Liber
04586
Deed Folio
0363
Legal Description 1
IMPSPARCEL B

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$584,600
New Appraised Land Value
$180,900
New Appraised Improvement Value
$403,700