21257 ELIZABETH HILL ST, CALIFORNIA, MD 20619 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 21257 ELIZABETH HILL ST, CALIFORNIA, MD 20619.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in CALIFORNIA.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
1908178931
Year Built
2020
Lot
97
Structure Square Footage
3442
Acres
0.189
Land Area
8227
Deed Liber
06334
Deed Folio
0265
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 97
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$612,300
New Appraised Land Value
$99,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$513,300