22143 LONG BOW DR, CALIFORNIA, MD 20619 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 22143 LONG BOW DR, CALIFORNIA, MD 20619.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in CALIFORNIA.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
1908140391
Year Built
2002
Lot
12
Structure Square Footage
2780
Acres
4.18
Land Area
4.18
Deed Liber
02972
Deed Folio
0639
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 12
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$588,400
New Appraised Land Value
$125,900
New Appraised Improvement Value
$462,500