22929 WINTERGREEN LN, CALIFORNIA, MD 20619 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 22929 WINTERGREEN LN, CALIFORNIA, MD 20619.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in CALIFORNIA.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
1903054772
Year Built
1993
Lot
127
Structure Square Footage
3734
Acres
0.667
Land Area
29065
Deed Liber
05353
Deed Folio
0182
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 127
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$610,000
New Appraised Land Value
$114,900
New Appraised Improvement Value
$495,100