22988 FOREST WAY, CALIFORNIA, MD 20619 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 22988 FOREST WAY, CALIFORNIA, MD 20619.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in CALIFORNIA.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
1908052387
Year Built
1984
Lot
60
Structure Square Footage
3546
Acres
1.59
Land Area
1.59
Deed Liber
05098
Deed Folio
0034
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 60
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$571,800
New Appraised Land Value
$152,900
New Appraised Improvement Value
$418,900