23095 COMBS WAY, CALIFORNIA, MD 20619 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 23095 COMBS WAY, CALIFORNIA, MD 20619.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in CALIFORNIA.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
1908037140
Year Built
2018
Lot
1
Structure Square Footage
2981
Acres
2.61
Land Area
2.61
Deed Liber
05080
Deed Folio
0260
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 1
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$645,100
New Appraised Land Value
$151,700
New Appraised Improvement Value
$493,400