23126 OLEANDER WAY, CALIFORNIA, MD 20619 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 23126 OLEANDER WAY, CALIFORNIA, MD 20619.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in CALIFORNIA.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
1908177414
Year Built
2010
Lot
716
Structure Square Footage
4127
Acres
0.254
Land Area
11084
Deed Liber
03589
Deed Folio
0144
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 716

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$601,200
New Appraised Land Value
$116,100
New Appraised Improvement Value
$485,100