23130 CLOVER RIDGE LN, CALIFORNIA, MD 20619 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 23130 CLOVER RIDGE LN, CALIFORNIA, MD 20619.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in CALIFORNIA.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
1903068129
Year Built
2002
Lot
451
Structure Square Footage
3390
Acres
0.5
Land Area
21780
Deed Liber
05060
Deed Folio
0071
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 451
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$570,500
New Appraised Land Value
$112,500
New Appraised Improvement Value
$458,000