23185 SHADY MILE DR, CALIFORNIA, MD 20619 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 23185 SHADY MILE DR, CALIFORNIA, MD 20619.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in CALIFORNIA.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
1908168725
Year Built
2022
Lot
2
Structure Square Footage
4596
Acres
0.98
Land Area
42680
Deed Liber
05578
Deed Folio
0112
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 2

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$919,700
New Appraised Land Value
$124,400
New Appraised Improvement Value
$795,300