23495 LILLIFLORA DR, CALIFORNIA, MD 20619 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 23495 LILLIFLORA DR, CALIFORNIA, MD 20619.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in CALIFORNIA.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
1903179242
Year Built
2017
Lot
14
Structure Square Footage
3819
Acres
0.245
Land Area
10669
Deed Liber
04711
Deed Folio
0302
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 14
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$598,900
New Appraised Land Value
$106,400
New Appraised Improvement Value
$492,500