23497 CANNA CT, CALIFORNIA, MD 20619 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 23497 CANNA CT, CALIFORNIA, MD 20619.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in CALIFORNIA.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
1908158886
Year Built
2006
Lot
51
Structure Square Footage
3967
Acres
0.298
Land Area
12961
Deed Liber
02920
Deed Folio
0130
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 51 PLAT 6

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$593,100
New Appraised Land Value
$108,600
New Appraised Improvement Value
$484,500