23618 PLACID HILL PL, CALIFORNIA, MD 20619 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 23618 PLACID HILL PL, CALIFORNIA, MD 20619.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in CALIFORNIA.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
1908152349
Year Built
2010
Lot
55
Structure Square Footage
2864
Acres
0.34
Land Area
14828
Deed Liber
06634
Deed Folio
0138
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 55 SECTION 1
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$622,300
New Appraised Land Value
$108,800
New Appraised Improvement Value
$513,500