23669 DUSKY MEADOW WAY, CALIFORNIA, MD 20619 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 23669 DUSKY MEADOW WAY, CALIFORNIA, MD 20619.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in CALIFORNIA.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
1908152071
Year Built
2009
Lot
32
Structure Square Footage
2991
Acres
0.503
Land Area
21924
Deed Liber
06314
Deed Folio
0310
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 32
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$602,200
New Appraised Land Value
$112,600
New Appraised Improvement Value
$489,600