23675 RIVERWOOD WAY, CALIFORNIA, MD 20619 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 23675 RIVERWOOD WAY, CALIFORNIA, MD 20619.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in CALIFORNIA.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
1908178310
Year Built
2013
Lot
61
Structure Square Footage
3406
Acres
0.413
Land Area
18000
Deed Liber
03992
Deed Folio
0649
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 61
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$584,300
New Appraised Land Value
$110,800
New Appraised Improvement Value
$473,500