23714 KINGSTON CREEK RD, CALIFORNIA, MD 20619 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 23714 KINGSTON CREEK RD, CALIFORNIA, MD 20619.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in CALIFORNIA.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
1908032270
Year Built
1960
Lot
2
Structure Square Footage
2152
Acres
2.15
Land Area
2.15
Deed Liber
04603
Deed Folio
0489
Legal Description 1
IMPS2.15 ACS LOT 500-2
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$608,700
New Appraised Land Value
$437,200
New Appraised Improvement Value
$171,500