23725 HAZELWOOD WAY, CALIFORNIA, MD 20619 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 23725 HAZELWOOD WAY, CALIFORNIA, MD 20619.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in CALIFORNIA.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
1908178303
Year Built
2014
Lot
68
Structure Square Footage
3670
Acres
0.409
Land Area
17835
Deed Liber
05829
Deed Folio
0001
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 68
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$624,500
New Appraised Land Value
$110,700
New Appraised Improvement Value
$513,800