23730 KINGSTON VILLAGE RD, CALIFORNIA, MD 20619 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 23730 KINGSTON VILLAGE RD, CALIFORNIA, MD 20619.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in CALIFORNIA.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
1908042225
Year Built
1940
Lot
Structure Square Footage
2128
Acres
3.56
Land Area
3.56
Deed Liber
06708
Deed Folio
0416
Legal Description 1
IMPS3.56 AC
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$696,600
New Appraised Land Value
$563,400
New Appraised Improvement Value
$133,200