23811 KINGSTON CREEK RD, CALIFORNIA, MD 20619 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 23811 KINGSTON CREEK RD, CALIFORNIA, MD 20619.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in CALIFORNIA.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
1908117179
Year Built
1658
Lot
3
Structure Square Footage
6316
Acres
3.85
Land Area
3.85
Deed Liber
04096
Deed Folio
0322
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 3
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$1,372,200
New Appraised Land Value
$567,700
New Appraised Improvement Value
$804,500