23820 DEWBERRY WAY, CALIFORNIA, MD 20619 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 23820 DEWBERRY WAY, CALIFORNIA, MD 20619.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in CALIFORNIA.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
1908178295
Year Built
2016
Lot
78
Structure Square Footage
2424
Acres
0.401
Land Area
17459
Deed Liber
06209
Deed Folio
0131
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 78
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$567,600
New Appraised Land Value
$110,400
New Appraised Improvement Value
$457,200