23820 KINGSTON CREEK RD, CALIFORNIA, MD 20619 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 23820 KINGSTON CREEK RD, CALIFORNIA, MD 20619.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in CALIFORNIA.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
1908029849
Year Built
2001
Lot
Structure Square Footage
4450
Acres
2.43
Land Area
2.43
Deed Liber
01254
Deed Folio
0599
Legal Description 1
IMPS2.43 ACRES
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$1,116,500
New Appraised Land Value
$546,400
New Appraised Improvement Value
$570,100