24069 N PATUXENT BEACH RD, CALIFORNIA, MD 20619 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 24069 N PATUXENT BEACH RD, CALIFORNIA, MD 20619.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in CALIFORNIA.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
1908036802
Year Built
2019
Lot
15
Structure Square Footage
2088
Acres
0.344
Land Area
15000
Deed Liber
04452
Deed Folio
0315
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 500-15
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$733,300
New Appraised Land Value
$451,200
New Appraised Improvement Value
$282,100