24095 N PATUXENT BEACH RD, CALIFORNIA, MD 20619 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 24095 N PATUXENT BEACH RD, CALIFORNIA, MD 20619.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in CALIFORNIA.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
1908020477
Year Built
1962
Lot
21
Structure Square Footage
2014
Acres
0.23
Land Area
10000
Deed Liber
06086
Deed Folio
0121
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 21
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$609,900
New Appraised Land Value
$440,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$169,900