24141 MILL COVE RD, CALIFORNIA, MD 20619 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 24141 MILL COVE RD, CALIFORNIA, MD 20619.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in CALIFORNIA.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
1908137021
Year Built
2006
Lot
1
Structure Square Footage
4003
Acres
3.77
Land Area
3.77
Deed Liber
01565
Deed Folio
0235
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 1
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$1,438,800
New Appraised Land Value
$671,500
New Appraised Improvement Value
$767,300