24235 N PATUXENT BEACH RD, CALIFORNIA, MD 20619 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 24235 N PATUXENT BEACH RD, CALIFORNIA, MD 20619.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in CALIFORNIA.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
1908010250
Year Built
2012
Lot
18
Structure Square Footage
2220
Acres
0.23
Land Area
10000
Deed Liber
03439
Deed Folio
0603
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 18
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$806,300
New Appraised Land Value
$440,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$366,300