44174 AZALEA CT, CALIFORNIA, MD 20619 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 44174 AZALEA CT, CALIFORNIA, MD 20619.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in CALIFORNIA.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
1908180540
Year Built
2019
Lot
765
Structure Square Footage
3089
Acres
0.181
Land Area
7889
Deed Liber
05423
Deed Folio
0116
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 765
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$566,700
New Appraised Land Value
$112,600
New Appraised Improvement Value
$454,100