45222 WOODHAVEN DR, CALIFORNIA, MD 20619 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 45222 WOODHAVEN DR, CALIFORNIA, MD 20619.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in CALIFORNIA.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
1908178276
Year Built
2015
Lot
95
Structure Square Footage
3148
Acres
0.264
Land Area
11521
Deed Liber
06346
Deed Folio
0314
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 95

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$597,200
New Appraised Land Value
$106,900
New Appraised Improvement Value
$490,300