45265 F BIRCH LN, CALIFORNIA, MD 20619 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 45265 F BIRCH LN, CALIFORNIA, MD 20619.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in CALIFORNIA.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
1908178873
Year Built
2024
Lot
2
Structure Square Footage
3143
Acres
2.88
Land Area
2.88
Deed Liber
06269
Deed Folio
0418
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 2
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$677,900
New Appraised Land Value
$134,400
New Appraised Improvement Value
$543,500