45273 PINETTA POINT LN, CALIFORNIA, MD 20619 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 45273 PINETTA POINT LN, CALIFORNIA, MD 20619.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in CALIFORNIA.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
1908179327
Year Built
2023
Lot
144
Structure Square Footage
2726
Acres
0.305
Land Area
13291
Deed Liber
06331
Deed Folio
0290
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 500-144 SECTION
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$569,300
New Appraised Land Value
$107,900
New Appraised Improvement Value
$461,400