45560 HAVENRIDGE ST, CALIFORNIA, MD 20619 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 45560 HAVENRIDGE ST, CALIFORNIA, MD 20619.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in CALIFORNIA.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
1908179312
Year Built
2017
Lot
127
Structure Square Footage
2342
Acres
0.499
Land Area
21758
Deed Liber
04428
Deed Folio
0079
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 127 SECTION ONE
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$623,700
New Appraised Land Value
$113,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$510,700