45619 TENNYHILL ST, CALIFORNIA, MD 20619 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 45619 TENNYHILL ST, CALIFORNIA, MD 20619.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in CALIFORNIA.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
1908180166
Year Built
2018
Lot
69
Structure Square Footage
3137
Acres
0.185
Land Area
8051
Deed Liber
04867
Deed Folio
0315
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 69
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$665,100
New Appraised Land Value
$98,800
New Appraised Improvement Value
$566,300