45650 CLEARBROOK LN, CALIFORNIA, MD 20619 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 45650 CLEARBROOK LN, CALIFORNIA, MD 20619.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in CALIFORNIA.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
1908119155
Year Built
2022
Lot
500-4
Structure Square Footage
6788
Acres
2.38
Land Area
2.38
Deed Liber
05202
Deed Folio
0033
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 500-4
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$1,468,300
New Appraised Land Value
$225,600
New Appraised Improvement Value
$1,242,700