45700 TENNYHILL ST, CALIFORNIA, MD 20619 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 45700 TENNYHILL ST, CALIFORNIA, MD 20619.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in CALIFORNIA.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
1908180127
Year Built
2018
Lot
105
Structure Square Footage
2239
Acres
0.21
Land Area
9134
Deed Liber
04973
Deed Folio
0085
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 105
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$567,900
New Appraised Land Value
$96,800
New Appraised Improvement Value
$471,100