45835 PATUXENT LN, CALIFORNIA, MD 20619 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 45835 PATUXENT LN, CALIFORNIA, MD 20619.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in CALIFORNIA.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
1908010137
Year Built
2020
Lot
18
Structure Square Footage
3590
Acres
0.607
Land Area
26435
Deed Liber
05003
Deed Folio
0062
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 18
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$950,200
New Appraised Land Value
$426,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$524,200