45868 PATUXENT LN, CALIFORNIA, MD 20619 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 45868 PATUXENT LN, CALIFORNIA, MD 20619.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in CALIFORNIA.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
1908131716
Year Built
2001
Lot
14
Structure Square Footage
1958
Acres
0.217
Land Area
9431
Deed Liber
06526
Deed Folio
0203
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 500-14
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$655,400
New Appraised Land Value
$433,900
New Appraised Improvement Value
$221,500