45965 TOWN CREEK SHOP LN, CALIFORNIA, MD 20619 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 45965 TOWN CREEK SHOP LN, CALIFORNIA, MD 20619.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in CALIFORNIA.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
1908151717
Year Built
2003
Lot
1
Structure Square Footage
5024
Acres
1.66
Land Area
1.66
Deed Liber
03946
Deed Folio
0092
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 1

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$1,279,700
New Appraised Land Value
$324,900
New Appraised Improvement Value
$954,800