21003 HUNTING QUARTER DR, CALLAWAY, MD 20620 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 21003 HUNTING QUARTER DR, CALLAWAY, MD 20620.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in CALLAWAY.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
1902038404
Year Built
2000
Lot
27
Structure Square Footage
2353
Acres
0.317
Land Area
13806
Deed Liber
02406
Deed Folio
0259
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 27
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$415,100
New Appraised Land Value
$108,200
New Appraised Improvement Value
$306,900