44891 GOLDEN EYE CT, CALLAWAY, MD 20620 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 44891 GOLDEN EYE CT, CALLAWAY, MD 20620.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in CALLAWAY.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
1902042185
Year Built
2002
Lot
74
Structure Square Footage
2722
Acres
0.436
Land Area
18999
Deed Liber
03087
Deed Folio
0474
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 74
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$464,600
New Appraised Land Value
$111,300
New Appraised Improvement Value
$353,300