14002 UNDERWOOD FARMS WAY, CHARLOTTE HALL, MD 20622 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 14002 UNDERWOOD FARMS WAY, CHARLOTTE HALL, MD 20622.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in CHARLOTTE HALL.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
1905180943
Year Built
2024
Lot
11
Structure Square Footage
5392
Acres
15.06
Land Area
15.06
Deed Liber
06558
Deed Folio
0246
Legal Description 1
IMPSFARMSTEAD 11
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2025
New Appraised Full Value
$1,189,800
New Appraised Land Value
$190,100
New Appraised Improvement Value
$999,700