30085 BACH DR, CHARLOTTE HALL, MD 20622 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 30085 BACH DR, CHARLOTTE HALL, MD 20622.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in CHARLOTTE HALL.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
1905023378
Year Built
1974
Lot
68
Structure Square Footage
1220
Acres
0.631
Land Area
27491
Deed Liber
06383
Deed Folio
0329
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 68
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2025
New Appraised Full Value
$435,600
New Appraised Land Value
$99,400
New Appraised Improvement Value
$336,200