30205 BACH DR, CHARLOTTE HALL, MD 20622 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 30205 BACH DR, CHARLOTTE HALL, MD 20622.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in CHARLOTTE HALL.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
1905000726
Year Built
1974
Lot
20
Structure Square Footage
1344
Acres
0.5
Land Area
21780
Deed Liber
00355
Deed Folio
0456
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 20
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2025
New Appraised Full Value
$370,200
New Appraised Land Value
$97,500
New Appraised Improvement Value
$272,700