30465 DUKESVILLE DR, CHARLOTTE HALL, MD 20622 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 30465 DUKESVILLE DR, CHARLOTTE HALL, MD 20622.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in CHARLOTTE HALL.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
1905038375
Year Built
2001
Lot
4
Structure Square Footage
1680
Acres
0.739
Land Area
32181
Deed Liber
01688
Deed Folio
0326
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 4

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2025
New Appraised Full Value
$374,000
New Appraised Land Value
$114,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$260,000