30560 LAKOTA LN, CHARLOTTE HALL, MD 20622 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 30560 LAKOTA LN, CHARLOTTE HALL, MD 20622.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in CHARLOTTE HALL.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
1905065089
Year Built
2015
Lot
15A3
Structure Square Footage
1657
Acres
2.08
Land Area
2.08
Deed Liber
04190
Deed Folio
0014
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 5000-15A3
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2025
New Appraised Full Value
$432,000
New Appraised Land Value
$120,600
New Appraised Improvement Value
$311,400