30564 MOHAWK CT, CHARLOTTE HALL, MD 20622 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 30564 MOHAWK CT, CHARLOTTE HALL, MD 20622.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in CHARLOTTE HALL.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
1905064945
Year Built
2010
Lot
1
Structure Square Footage
1684
Acres
0.92
Land Area
40095
Deed Liber
05864
Deed Folio
0019
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 1
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$459,900
New Appraised Land Value
$114,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$345,900