37720 APACHE RD, CHARLOTTE HALL, MD 20622 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 37720 APACHE RD, CHARLOTTE HALL, MD 20622.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in CHARLOTTE HALL.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
1905020522
Year Built
1977
Lot
6
Structure Square Footage
1648
Acres
1.01
Land Area
1.01
Deed Liber
00275
Deed Folio
0176
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 6
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2025
New Appraised Full Value
$371,300
New Appraised Land Value
$115,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$256,300