37725 APACHE RD, CHARLOTTE HALL, MD 20622 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 37725 APACHE RD, CHARLOTTE HALL, MD 20622.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in CHARLOTTE HALL.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
1905021774
Year Built
1975
Lot
2
Structure Square Footage
1248
Acres
1
Land Area
1
Deed Liber
00971
Deed Folio
0560
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 2

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2025
New Appraised Full Value
$353,600
New Appraised Land Value
$115,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$238,600