37806 MOHAWK DR, CHARLOTTE HALL, MD 20622 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 37806 MOHAWK DR, CHARLOTTE HALL, MD 20622.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in CHARLOTTE HALL.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
1905030013
Year Built
2019
Lot
4A
Structure Square Footage
2003
Acres
1.01
Land Area
1.01
Deed Liber
05179
Deed Folio
0930
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 500-4A
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2025
New Appraised Full Value
$489,900
New Appraised Land Value
$115,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$374,900